Home
News
Draw
Seniors
Juniors
Referees
Calendar
About Us
Contact Us
Documents
Life Members
Partners
Our Committee
Social Media
Colliers Shield Men's 1
Colliers Shield Men's 2
Colliers Shield Men's 3
Colliers Shield Men's 4
Colliers Shield Men's 5
Colliers Shield Women's 1
Colliers Shield Women's 2
Colliers Shield Women's 3
Colliers Shield Women's 4
Colliers Shield Women's 5
Colliers Shield Women's 6
Happy Touch
Mixed Group 1
Mixed Group 2
Monday Mixed
Summer Monday Blue
Summer Monday Green
Summer Monday Mixed
Summer Monday Yellow
Summer Wednesday
Summer Wednesday Mixed
Summer Wednesday Women's
Tuesday Veterans
Under 7 Boys
Under 8 Boys
Under 9 Boys
Under 9 Boys DEVELOPMENT
Under 10 Boys
Under 10 Boys DEVELOPMENT
Under 11 Boys
Under 11 Boys DEVELOPMENT
Under 12 Boys
Under 12 Boys DEVELOPMENT
Under 13 Boys
Under 14 Boys
Under 15 Boys
Under 16 Boys
Under 7 Girls
Under 8 Girls
Under 9 Girls
Under 10 Girls
Under 10 Girls DEVELOPMENT
Under 11 Girls
Under 11 Girls DEVELOPMENT
Under 12 Girls
Under 12 Girls DEVELOPMENT
Under 13 Girls
Under 13 Girls DEVELOPMENT
Under 14 Girls
Under 14 Girls DEVELOPMENT
Under 15 Girls
Under 15 Girls DEVELOPMENT
Under 16 Girls
Under 16 Girls DEVELOPMENT
All Teams
Rum Runners
Frogs Green
Redskins Dakotas
Sharks White
Redskins Storm
Sharks Blue
Brothers
Frogs Verde
Sharks Black
Crocs
Friday 19 August, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 1
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 3B
Redskins Storm
defeated
Sharks Blue
Full Time
5
–
4
Friday 26 August, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 2
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 2C
Sharks Blue
defeated by
Redskins Dakotas
Full Time
6
–
10
Friday 2 September, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 3
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 1A
Crocs
defeated by
Sharks Blue
Full Time
2
–
14
Friday 9 September, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 4
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 7A
Sharks Blue
defeated
Frogs Verde
Full Time
14
–
1
Friday 16 September, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 5
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 1B
Sharks White
defeated by
Sharks Blue
Full Time
6
–
12
Friday 7 October, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 6
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 7A
Sharks Blue
defeated
Rum Runners
Full Time
7
–
3
Friday 14 October, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 7
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 1C
Sharks Blue
defeated by
Redskins Storm
Full Time
2
–
7
Friday 21 October, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 8
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 1B
Frogs Green
vs
Sharks Blue
washout
5
–
5
Friday 28 October, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 9
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 7B
Sharks Black
defeated
Sharks Blue
Full Time
11
–
3
Friday 4 November, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 10
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 6B
Sharks Blue
defeated
Redskins Dakotas
Full Time
5
–
3
Friday 11 November, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 11
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 2C
Rum Runners
defeated
Sharks Blue
Full Time
6
–
2
Friday 18 November, 2022
5:45 pm
Round 12
Queens Park Touch Fields - Field 1C
Frogs Green
defeated
Sharks Blue
Full Time
7
–
3
View Full Draw
Pos
Team
Played
Points
Wins
Drawn
Lost
Byes
For
Against
Diff.
1
Redskins Storm
12
32
9
2
1
0
89
40
49
2
Rum Runners
12
30
8
2
2
0
95
51
44
3
Redskins Dakotas
12
25
6
1
5
0
78
51
27
4
Sharks Black
12
25
5
3
4
0
82
65
17
5
Sharks Blue
12
23
5
1
6
0
77
66
11
6
Frogs Green
12
21
3
3
6
0
69
64
5
bool(false)